Sales: 01937 847 777

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/SC

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Please call sales for availability

Contact us for your discount price!
Incl. VAT: £7.74 Excl. VAT: £6.45
Manufacturer Code : LCSC62DOR2
Item Code : 38529
Warranty : 12 Months repair from date of purchase provided the warranty has not been invalidated
Titan

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/SC * For illustration purposes only

Details

Duplex Patchcords - Multimode 62.5/125

Additional Information

Features
  • Available in SC,ST and LC
  • Low Insertion Loss (0.3dB)
  • RoHS compliant
  • Standard product made on 3mm (nominal dia.) LSZH zip cable.
  • Meets all international reliability standards
  • Individual Test Sheet and unique Product Identification Number for traceability
  • Cable colours available: Orange
eCommerce by: Cohesion Digital