Sales: 01937 847 777

Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 15m LC/LC

Availability: Please call sales for availability

Contact us for your discount price!
Incl. VAT: £18.00 Excl. VAT: £15.00
Manufacturer Code : PD1-013/013-52.8A-015
Item Code : 35080
Warranty : 12 Months repair from date of purchase provided the warranty has not been invalidated

Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 15m LC/LC * For illustration purposes only

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 15m LC/LC

eCommerce by: Cohesion Digital