Sales: 01937 847 777

Titan OM1 20M LC/LC Duplex Patch Lead

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Please call sales for availability

Contact us for your discount price!
Incl. VAT: £18.10 Excl. VAT: £15.08
Manufacturer Code : PD1-013/013-62.8D-020
Item Code : 46740
Warranty : 12 Months repair from date of purchase provided the warranty has not been invalidated
Titan

Titan OM1 20M LC/LC Duplex Patch Lead * For illustration purposes only

Details

Duplex patch lead OM1 20mtr LC/LC

Additional Information

Features
  • Available in SC,ST,LC and MTRJ
  • Low Insertion Loss (0.3dB) & Return Loss (>55dB)
  • RoHS compliant
  • Standard product made on 3mm (nominal dia.) LSZH zip cable.
  • Telcordia GR-326-CORE compliant
  • Meets all international reliability standards
  • Individual Test Sheet and unique Product Identification Number for traceability
eCommerce by: Cohesion Digital