Sales: 01937 847 777

Titan Om3 20m Lc-lc Duplex Patch Lead

Availability: Please call sales for availability

Contact us for your discount price!
Incl. VAT: £13.87 Excl. VAT: £11.56
Manufacturer Code : 3-DX-LC-LC-20-AA
Item Code : 52793
Warranty : 12 Months repair from date of purchase provided the warranty has not been invalidated
Titan

Titan Om3 20m Lc-lc Duplex Patch Lead * For illustration purposes only

Details

20m 50/125um OM3 LC to LC duplex patch cord in Orange

Additional Information

Features
  • Orange
  • 20m
  • LC-LC
  • OM3 cable
eCommerce by: Cohesion Digital